Template:Lore Navbox: Difference between revisions

From NOISZ Wiki
(adding the silencing cause feels like it should be here)
(think this arrangement is better so. here we go)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World
|align="center"|[[Neo-Metro]] • [[The Void]] • [[World of Music]] • [[Ossia Town]] • [[Tacet Forest]]
|align="center"|[[Neo-Metro]] • [[The Void]]  
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(160,137,151,0.25)" align="center"|[[World of Music]]
|align="center"|[[Ossia Town]] • [[Tacet Forest]] • [[Marziale's Castle]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[Antiphon]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[Antiphon]]
Line 11: Line 14:
|align="center"|[[Noise Beast]] • [[NOISZ Beast]] • [[Void Beast]]
|align="center"|[[Noise Beast]] • [[NOISZ Beast]] • [[Void Beast]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(57,48,53,0.8)" align="center"|Other
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(42,213,27,0.71)" align="center"|Other
|align="center"|[[The Silencing]]
|align="center"|[[The Silencing]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:12, 20 November 2025