Template:Lore Navbox: Difference between revisions

From NOISZ Wiki
oldwiki>LEVIAtating
(Created page with "{| style="width:100%; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px" class="sl-header" !style="border: 10px; padding: 10px" colspan=2 align="center"| Lore |- !style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World |align="center"|Neo-MetroThe VoidWorld of MusicOssia TownTacet Forest |- !style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|Antiphon |alig...")
 
(think this arrangement is better so. here we go)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World
|align="center"|[[Neo-Metro]] • [[The Void]] • [[World of Music]] • [[Ossia Town]] • [[Tacet Forest]]
|align="center"|[[Neo-Metro]] • [[The Void]]  
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(160,137,151,0.25)" align="center"|[[World of Music]]
|align="center"|[[Ossia Town]] • [[Tacet Forest]] • [[Marziale's Castle]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[Antiphon]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[Antiphon]]
Line 10: Line 13:
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#4FADC6" align="center"|Beasts
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#4FADC6" align="center"|Beasts
|align="center"|[[Noise Beast]] • [[NOISZ Beast]] • [[Void Beast]]
|align="center"|[[Noise Beast]] • [[NOISZ Beast]] • [[Void Beast]]
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(42,213,27,0.71)" align="center"|Other
|align="center"|[[The Silencing]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>
[[Category:Lore]]
[[Category:Lore]]
<noinclude>
[[Category:Templates]]
[[Category:Templates]]
[[Category:Navboxes]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 15:12, 20 November 2025