Template:Lore Navbox: Difference between revisions

From NOISZ Wiki
(adding the silencing cause feels like it should be here)
(editing this since i think adding marziale's castle justifies making world of music it's own category. also adding marziale's castle.)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(203,56,144,0.4)" align="center"|World
|align="center"|[[Neo-Metro]] • [[The Void]] • [[World of Music]] • [[Ossia Town]] • [[Tacet Forest]]
|align="center"|[[Neo-Metro]] • [[The Void]]  
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[Antiphon]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[Antiphon]]
|align="center"|[[The NOISZ]] • [[The ARIA and Sonic Blade]] • [[Void Crystal]]
|align="center"|[[The NOISZ]] • [[The ARIA and Sonic Blade]] • [[Void Crystal]]
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(160,137,151,0.25)" align="center"|[[World of Music]]
|align="center"|[[Ossia Town]] • [[Tacet Forest]] • [[Marziale's Castle]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#4FADC6" align="center"|Beasts
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#4FADC6" align="center"|Beasts
|align="center"|[[Noise Beast]] • [[NOISZ Beast]] • [[Void Beast]]
|align="center"|[[Noise Beast]] • [[NOISZ Beast]] • [[Void Beast]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(57,48,53,0.8)" align="center"|Other
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(42,213,27,0.71)" align="center"|Other
|align="center"|[[The Silencing]]
|align="center"|[[The Silencing]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:13, 26 October 2025