Template:NOISZ Character Navigation: Difference between revisions

From NOISZ Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
!style="padding: 10px" align="center" colspan=2|[[:Category:Characters|NOISZ Series Characters]]
!style="padding: 10px" align="center" colspan=2|[[:Category:Characters|NOISZ Series Characters]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(103,61,255,0.4)" align="center"|[[STΔRLIVHT]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#324E89" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ Users|NOISZ Users]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Main Character (NOISZ)|Main Character]] • [[Sora]]
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: #6f027c" align="center"|[[STΔRLIVHT]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Grace Kamenashi]] • [[Sera Hoshikawa]] • [[Sumire Hitori]] • [[Hakuno Nekoda]] • [[Producer]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Grace Kamenashi]] • [[Sera Hoshikawa]] • [[Sumire Hitori]] • [[Hakuno Nekoda]] • [[Producer]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[SUNRaiSE]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[SUNRaiSE]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Shion Nekoda]] • [[Hikari Aoki]] • [[Asuka Fujita]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Shion Nekoda]] • [[Hikari Aoki]] • [[Asuka Fujita]]
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#324E89" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ Users|NOISZ Users]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Main Character (NOISZ)|Main Character]] • [[Sora]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#1575C4" align="center"|[[:Category:Antiphon Staff|Antiphon]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#1575C4" align="center"|[[:Category:Antiphon Staff|Antiphon]]
Line 23: Line 23:
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Rhyme]] • [[Han]] • [[Rise]] • [[Ai]] • [[Akira]] • [[Yoko Hinamori]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Rhyme]] • [[Han]] • [[Rise]] • [[Ai]] • [[Akira]] • [[Yoko Hinamori]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: #6f027c" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ STΔRLIVHT Characters|NOISZ STΔRLIVHT]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(103,61,255,0.4)" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ STΔRLIVHT Characters|NOISZ STΔRLIVHT]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Touma]] • [[Lily Kamenashi]] • [[Eito Hojo]] • [[Firebird]] • [[Yashiro Nekoda]] • [[Setsuna Hoshikawa]] • [[Hitori]] • [[Yumi Hitori]] • [[Heather Valentine]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Touma]] • [[Lily Kamenashi]] • [[Eito Hojo]] • [[Firebird]] • [[Yashiro Nekoda]] • [[Setsuna Hoshikawa]] • [[Hitori]] • [[Yumi Hitori]] • [[Heather Valentine]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:21, 1 December 2025