Template:NOISZ Character Navigation: Difference between revisions

From NOISZ Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="width:100%; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed noisz-character-navigation"
{| style="width:100%; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px" class="noisz-character-navigation"
!style="padding: 10px" align="center" colspan=2|[[:Category:Characters|NOISZ Series Characters]]
!style="padding: 10px" align="center" colspan=2|[[:Category:Characters|NOISZ Series Characters]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(103,61,255,0.4)" align="center"|[[STΔRLIVHT]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#324E89" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ Users|NOISZ Users]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Main Character (NOISZ)|Main Character]] • [[Sora]]
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: #6f027c" align="center"|[[STΔRLIVHT]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Grace Kamenashi]] • [[Sera Hoshikawa]] • [[Sumire Hitori]] • [[Hakuno Nekoda]] • [[Producer]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Grace Kamenashi]] • [[Sera Hoshikawa]] • [[Sumire Hitori]] • [[Hakuno Nekoda]] • [[Producer]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[SUNRaiSE]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(244,155,46,0.4)" align="center"|[[SUNRaiSE]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Shion Nekoda]] • [[Hikari Aoki]] • [[Asuka Fujita]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Shion Nekoda]] • [[Hikari Aoki]] • [[Asuka Fujita]]
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#324E89" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ Users|NOISZ Users]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Main Character (NOISZ)|Main Character]] • [[Sora]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#1575C4" align="center"|[[:Category:Antiphon Staff|Antiphon]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color:#1575C4" align="center"|[[:Category:Antiphon Staff|Antiphon]]
Line 23: Line 23:
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Rhyme]] • [[Han]] • [[Rise]] • [[Ai]] • [[Akira]] • [[Yoko Hinamori]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Rhyme]] • [[Han]] • [[Rise]] • [[Ai]] • [[Akira]] • [[Yoko Hinamori]]
|-
|-
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: #6f027c" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ STΔRLIVHT Characters|NOISZ STΔRLIVHT]]
!style="padding: 10px; background-color: rgba(103,61,255,0.4)" align="center"|[[:Category:NOISZ STΔRLIVHT Characters|NOISZ STΔRLIVHT]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Touma]] • [[Lily Kamenashi]] • [[Eito Hojo]] • [[Firebird]] • [[Yashiro Nekoda]] • [[Setsuna Hoshikawa]] • [[Hitori]] • [[Yumi Hitori]] • [[Heather Valentine]]
|style="padding: 10px" align="center"|[[Lily Kamenashi]] • [[Touma]] • [[Setsuna Hoshikawa]] •   [[Hitori]] • [[Yumi Hitori]] • [[Firebird]] • [[Eito Hojo]] • [[Heather Valentine]] • [[Yashiro Nekoda]]  
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 20:33, 1 December 2025